Mensagens Subliminares

Existem muitas mensagens subliminares por aí… Tipo essa:

Agora, eu nunca vi nenhuma mensagem subliminar tão magnífica, tão espetacular e tão sensacional como essa. Tem que olhar fixamente pros olhos da mulher. Pode demorar um pouco, mas a hora que vocês descobrirem a mensagem, NOOSSSAAAAA =OOOO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK

PEGUEI VOCÊS NÉ? DIZ AÍ, DIZ AÍ… KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK

-N

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s